Projects, per cent doneWebsite relaunch: 82 of 100, 82%; Mobile app: 64 of 100, 64%; Data warehouse: 47 of 100, 47%; Support portal: 91 of 100, 91%; Billing rewrite: 23 of 100, 23%Website relaunch: 82 of 100, 82%Website relaunch: 82 of 100, 82%Mobile app: 64 of 100, 64%Mobile app: 64 of 100, 64%Data warehouse: 47 of 100, 47%Data warehouse: 47 of 100, 47%Support portal: 91 of 100, 91%Support portal: 91 of 100, 91%Billing rewrite: 23 of 100, 23%Billing rewrite: 23 of 100, 23%Website relaunch82%Mobile app64%Data warehouse47%Support portal91%Billing rewrite23%